SM-Duppeliin ilmoittautuneet

Sm-Duppeliin 2018 ilmoittautuneet joukkueet.

Takaisin SM-Duppeli-sivulle.
 

Lista päivitetty 17.5.

Osallistujat

  1. HMS Vara-Flore, Tuomas Harju & Jukka Mäntylä
  2. Janetzk1 Dream Team 2, Timo Kari & Marko Lusi
  3. Kymiläiset I, Jarno Eväkoski & Teemu Vihavainen
  4. Kymiläiset II, Marko Timonen & Joni Eväkoski
  5. Janetzkin Äly ja Väläys, Joonas Soini & Jari Haasiatarha
  6. Janetzk1 Dream Team 1, Pauli Kirves & Hannu Laaksonen
  7. HMS-Söpöt Setämiehet, Toni Laakso & Ari Vettenranta
  8. Liekin Ketut, Taisto Pellikka & Veikko Ikonen
  9. Janetzk1 Halko, Ilkka Horttanainen & Sanna Koskimaa
  10. Cobra, Kai Oksa & Mika Packalen
  11. Jeggu Janetzk1, Toni Rask & Jarmo Rantanen
  12. Zonde`t, Heli Soidinmäki & Kirsi Siikamäki
  13. Tirwin, Timo Kemppi & Aarre Salmensuo
  14. HMS-Fuge, Esa Terävä & Jukka Reinamo
  15. MK-Lahti, Harry Asp & Pasi Tervala
  16. Armi & Danny, Tiia Hiljanen & Joosua Hiljanen
  17. Kipeet Ukkelit, Tipi Tuomola & Markku Mäntysalo
  18. Miss` Mölkyt, Sari Kivimäki & Jaana Mälkönen
  19. Tolosensoutajat, Pentti Autio & Raimo Mustamäki
  20. Janetzk1ri, Urho Oksanen & Tuomo Jantunen
  21. Team Kaato, Kari Järvinen & Santeri Järvinen
  22. Hellä Kymppi, Risto Savilaakso & Arto Väisänen
  23. SiTi Karmat, Kari Mikkola & Matti Mikkola
  24. SiTi Sentti, Seppo Nieminen & Antti Haapanen
  25. Hurjat, Veikko Kankaanpää & Reijo Harjula
  26. Mahlun Mölkkääjät 1, Veli-Pekka Halmila & Jyrki Harju
  27. Mahlun Mölkkääjät 2, Hannu Jakoaho & Yrjö Soidinmäki
  28. Mahlun Mölkkääjät 3, Atte Veijalainen & Esa Oikari
  29. Douple Hands, Olli Kauppinen & Risto Rautiainen
  30. Vaivattomat, Tapani Kankaanpää & Esko Valtamäki
  31. Club Chicago, Make Vinni & Keke Anttila
  32. Kaameet Apinat, Ilkka Korpela & Ville Tähkänen
  33. Kaameet Apinat 2, Ato Niemi & Teemu Tiainen
  34. Kaameet Apinat 3, Joonas “Pastori” Hakala & Arttu Ruhanen
  35. Konna&Koukku, Timo Hiltunen & Kimmo Leppänen
  36. Cobrakopla, Kim Sundström & Olli Jokinen
  37. Riitan joukkue, Juha Saari & ??? ???
  38. Konkelo, Jari Rajala & Janne Lampinen
  39. Majavat, Antti Takala & Tauno Takala
  40. Joukkue X, Jani “Wellu” Pirinen & Juhani Vainio

Muistithan ilmoittautua myös Sikamölkkyyn!